1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Welcome to Ciryon 2 Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1HooniganHunter Hunter15598502371941701112
2XantikTrader Trader16978192361876100964
3SlayerHunter Hunter21055673221874442802
4ShOwTiMeHunter Hunter14800174031861868278
5LokiHunter Hunter13099098181691788773
6RamboDiggaHunter Hunter11845677271566421410
7HouseTimeTrader Trader-13344346441465583859
8Sin_of_PrideHunter Hunter10346426421416510365
9Parad0x351Hunter Hunter8711954801253046355
10AuxiliaHunter Hunter8147214801196575163
11SchAkaLTrader Trader179771931140155067
12BlyaatTrader Trader18884975121138902311
13BeelzebubTrader Trader19016620481121362169
14ScarfaceTrader Trader-866351181111054046
15UnheimlichHunter Hunter9383844361069018840
16JinImperiumHunter Hunter-18213325441065127081
17FaithHunter Hunter6711309021052981777
18ThE_MacHinEHunter Hunter597927943979791454
19DagraHunter Hunter597891574979743853
20BlyatTrader Trader599777716911845346
21xxx666xxxHunter Hunter475438153857298856
22IoneEYEmanITrader Trader-888009960835270812
23OutSidersHunter Hunter429088728810963471
24_NoRain_Trader Trader-1004046027799160376
25CIinkzHunter Hunter412778427794632110
26MuItivitaminHunter Hunter412110947793961822
27BarretTrader Trader-849264550781821403
28LeyraTrader Trader-1073264065758081529
29farm3Trader Trader-1552831370659125137
30StahlKopfTrader Trader-1872673236654974598
31UmbraNoctisTrader Trader-1042855206649831217
32LyndsyHunter Hunter198666122580528229
33HologramTrader Trader-1742232969580264645
34MrBlade1974Trader Trader-1408170441556697173
35GlittermanTrader Trader2020300292519785708
36AngerFistTrader Trader-2126605019518244951
37FelixensTrader Trader1992469089491761147
38Duke89Trader Trader1921523829483249721
39Xx_CranK_xXHunter Hunter94194485476045360
40BrennanHeartHunter Hunter51891307433753414
41SinteXTrader Trader1364426845409167296
42EvilActiveHunter Hunter20207115402067818
43LordschippiTrader Trader1726265261330492005
44_Shox_Trader Trader1141353252320967980
45BarisTrader Trader1630577247318838958
46FalleNGGTrader Trader932479877317777077
47dakkieeeeeeeHunter Hunter156084997297748372
48xHydraliskTrader Trader963260985293262980
49TickleMeAnalTrader Trader947644067290632076
50CALL_F_MEHunter Hunter142619373284282748
51ArielTrader Trader557493330278585448
52DavjdTrader Trader971281084275752066
53LasTHopeHunter Hunter132416433274081212
54KazumiHunter Hunter125573906267241493
55DesertFoxTrader Trader597479559262246980
56DeathShotTrader Trader852644176254677222
57NairaTrader Trader557633911249696836
58Edjka1985Hunter Hunter105974993247653812
59VanilusHunter Hunter105907153247571932
60REPTILETrader Trader644864777247404574
61DiorTrader Trader661112520241073631
62FvckedYouHunter Hunter80262483221925858
63TORAKTrader Trader822165693220389204
64BabaJagaTrader Trader686098843220354844
65SnitchTrader Trader665787745216742500
66SkeletonHunter Hunter74557855216225994
67AnnaTrader Trader689774245208794973
68McMoinTrader Trader632168485207919114
69SaddyTrader Trader595031569204335552
70TerminatorHunter Hunter59605438201273025
71BelindaTrader Trader233676025199745892
72ChainZTrader Trader414424004187102335
73SadyHunter Hunter43856093185537720
74QueenHunter Hunter43205286184870944
75diablloTrader Trader349856416182373043
76NamiTrader Trader618069038179435531
77GanGolfHunter Hunter36779460178442835
78RotesMeerTrader Trader311556002177217205
79SatRDayTrader Trader790888151176537502
80GoldenBOBTrader Trader721551504168143519
81mookTrader Trader765926693167450399
82S3XY_Trader Trader641362942163468385
83JiniminTrader Trader466786652159835049
84ThregonHunter Hunter2651650144317833
85RodeoTrader Trader304318425143210888
86KaylaTrader Trader279322136143011104
87RippleHunter Hunter90026708140027891
88MelodieiTrader Trader218044920135556586
89BFMVTrader Trader227775939133522455
90MineroTrader Trader411115611128586530
91QlimaXTrader Trader261661177125255412
92ZaiTrader Trader9060733124986637
93TySyTrader Trader210834648122043480
94IScorpionIHunter Hunter1810273446115390593
95F___0___XTrader Trader103365693114229611
96JanoschaTrader Trader18586019113738955
97SydneyTrader Trader15667989109101119
98Domson874Trader Trader160481497107785236
99MrPringlesTrader Trader14912944105578751
100ZeroxTrader Trader79957339102584684

Copyright © 2018-2020 - Ciryon 2 Online. All images on this website belong to their respective owners.

Server Time: 
Join Facebook
Join Discord
Official Ciryon 2 Christmas Trailer:
Official Ciryon 2 Trailer:
Official Ciryon 2 Teaser:
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Hotan: Phantasia Tax: 20%

Rules in the Fortress War:

- Disable Blackres in the Fortress
- Disable Trace Ability inside Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots inside Fortress
- Entry is Only with ONE Character per PC
- Disable Ressurection Scroll inside Fortress

Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 3/1500
Max online: 173
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 20x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 2x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 7375
Characters: 6329
Guilds: 80
Rules on Job Mode:
- Disable Fellow Pets
- Disable Ressurection Scroll
- Disable Reserve Return Scroll
- Only With ONE Character per PC
- Disable Goods Drop inside Towns

Ciryon 2 Schedule:
Server Inspection:
Every Saturday 13:00

Next Inspection: loading timer...
Fortress Hotan:
Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30

Next Fortress: loading timer...
Medusa Spawn:
03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Selket & Neith Spawn:
00:30, 06:30, 12:30, 18:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Anubis & Isis Spawn:
03:30, 09:30, 15:30, 21:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Cash Lottery:
02:00, 06:00, 11:00, 14:00, 18:00, 22:00, 23:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Lucky Global:
00:00, 04:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 19:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Search & Destroy:
01:00, 05:00, 10:00, 13:00, 17:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Capture the Flag:
00:00, 02:00, 04:00, 06:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00, 22:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Randomly start one of the Events every 1 Hour:
Re-type, Trivia, Lucky Staller, Alchemy, First Type,
Longest Online Player, Math and Lucky Party Number
Ciryon 2 Server Info:
Server Status: HARD
Bots: Allowed
Pay2win items: EXIST
Coin System: Yes
RACE: CH / EU
Level Cap: 100
CH Mastery: 330
EU Mastery: 200
Upgrade System: Yes (10D Sun +9 to 11D Legend)
China Balance Skill Buff: Yes
Equip: 10D
Auto Equip: No
Play2Win: YES
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 20x
Gold drop: 2x
Item drop: 2x
SOX drop: 1x
PK Mode: Deactivated
Magic POP: 1x HARD
PLUS Notice: +8 to +15
Guild Limit: 30
Union Limit: 3
Plus Limit Equip: +13 (with ADV +15)
Plus Limit Devil´s Spirit: +10
Alchemy Rate: 1x
Academy: Yes
Fortress: Hotan (Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30)
Fortress Register: (Everydays 12:00 - 21:00)
Capure the Flag: Open
Town Alexandria: Open (Entry lvl 70)
Jangan Cave: Open
Kings Valley: Open
Storm and Cloud Desert: Open
Job Temple: Open
Forgotten World: Open
Holy Water Temple: Open (Beginner)
Job / Trading: Old School (150x)
Custom Avatars: Yes
Custom Fellow Pets: Yes
Custom Grab Pets: Yes
Custom Uniques: Yes
Emoji Skills: Yes
IP Limit: 2
HWID Limit: 3
Wing Bless: Yes
Silk per Hour: 2 Cash every 90 Min. (only from lvl 100)
Start Inventory Slots: 55
Cash Reward by killing Uniques: Yes (3 - 100 Cash)
Model Switcher: (1D - 15D) Only SOX Weapons 10D
Events: H&S , S&D , LPN , LMS , Unique , Alchemy ,
Re-type , Trivia , Lucky Staller , First Type , Math,
Cash Lottery, Longest Online Players, Lucky Global