1 2 3 4 5 6
Welcome to Ciryon 2 Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1BlaZeHunter Hunter16142286551996086550
2SlayerHunter Hunter21055673221874442802
3LokiHunter Hunter13099098181691788773
4HouseTimeTrader Trader-13344346441465583859
5SchAkaLTrader Trader179771931140155067
6BeelzebubTrader Trader19016620481121362169
7ScarfaceTrader Trader-866351181111054046
8UnheimlichHunter Hunter9383844361069018840
9FaithHunter Hunter6711309021052981777
10CIinkzHunter Hunter412778427794632110
11BarretTrader Trader-849264550781821403
12LeyraTrader Trader-1073264065758081529
13XantikTrader Trader-1453269664673970915
14StahlKopfTrader Trader-1872673236654974598
15UmbraNoctisTrader Trader-1042855206649831217
16MrBlade1974Trader Trader-1408170441556697173
17GlittermanTrader Trader2020300292519785708
18FelixensTrader Trader1992469089491761147
19Duke89Trader Trader1921523829483249721
20M0Trader Trader1729130037473529422
21BlyatTrader Trader1576534290463450231
22SinteXTrader Trader1364409712409167296
23RamboDiggaHunter Hunter228144716369808091
24HooniganHunter Hunter185073113326736488
25BarisTrader Trader1630573642318838958
26FalleNGGTrader Trader932479877317777077
27ArielTrader Trader557493330278585448
28DavjdTrader Trader971281084275752066
29LasTHopeHunter Hunter132416433274081212
30DeathShotTrader Trader852644176254677222
31NairaTrader Trader557633911249696836
32REPTILETrader Trader644864777247404574
33DiorTrader Trader661112520241073631
34FvckedYouHunter Hunter80262483221925858
35SkeletonHunter Hunter74557855216225994
36AnnaTrader Trader689774245208794973
37McMoinTrader Trader632168485207919114
38lalala_girlTrader Trader687874366204335552
39TerminatorHunter Hunter59605438201273025
40BelindaTrader Trader233676025199745892
41ChainZTrader Trader414424004187102335
42SadyHunter Hunter43856093185537720
43QueenHunter Hunter43205286184870944
44diablloTrader Trader349856416182373043
45RotesMeerTrader Trader311556002177217205
46SatRDayTrader Trader790888151176537502
47HologramTrader Trader760816662172763393
48GoldenBOBTrader Trader721551504168143519
49mookTrader Trader765926693167450399
50ThregonHunter Hunter2651650144317833

Copyright © 2018-2020 - Ciryon 2 Online. All images on this website belong to their respective owners.

Local Time: 
Join Facebook
Official Ciryon 2 Christmas Trailer:
Official Ciryon 2 Trailer:
Official Ciryon 2 Teaser:
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Hotan: NightHawkz Tax: 20%

Rules in the Fortress War:

- Disable Blackres in the Fortress
- Entry is Only with 1 Character per PC
- Disable Clientless Bots inside Fortress
- Disable Ressurection Scroll inside Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots Trace Ability inside Fortress

Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 102/1500
Max online: 130
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 20x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 2x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 3443
Characters: 2951
Guilds: 49
Rules on Job Mode:

- Disable Fellow Pets
- Disable Ressurection Scroll
- Only With 1 Character per PC
- Disable Reserve Return Scroll
- Disable Goods Drop inside Towns

Ciryon 2 Schedule:
Server Inspection: Every Saturday 13:00
Next Inspection: loading timer...
Fortress Hotan: Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30
Next Fortress: loading timer...
Medusa Spawn: 03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00
Next Spawn: loading timer...
Selket & Neith Spawn: 00:30, 06:30, 12:30, 18:30
Next Spawns: loading timer...
Anubis & Isis: 03:30, 09:30, 15:30, 21:30
Next Spawns: loading timer...
Cash Lottery: 02:00, 06:00, 11:00, 14:00, 18:00, 22:00, 23:00
Next Event: loading timer...
Hide & Seek: 00:00, 04:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 19:00
Next Event: loading timer...
Search & Destroy: 01:00, 05:00, 10:00, 13:00, 17:00, 20:00
Next Event: loading timer...
Last man Standing: 02:35, 06:35, 11:35, 14:35, 18:35, 22:35
Next Event: loading timer...
Unique Event: 20:35
Next Event: loading timer...
Randomly start one of the Events every 1 Hour:
Re-type, Trivia, Lucky Staller, Alchemy, First Type,
Longest Online Player, Math and Lucky Party Number
Ciryon 2 Server Info:
Server Status: HARD
Bots: Allowed
Pay2win items: EXIST
Coin System: Yes
RACE: CH / EU
Level Cap: 100
CH Mastery: 330
EU Mastery: 200
China Balance Skill Buff: Yes
Equip: 10D
Auto Equip: No
Play2Win: YES
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 20x
Gold drop: 2x
Item drop: 2x
SOX drop: 1x
Magic POP: 1x HARD
PLUS Notice: +10 to +15
Guild Limit: 30
Union Limit: 3
Plus Limit: 13 (with ADV +15)
Alchemy Rate: 1x
Academy: Yes
Fortress: Hotan (Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30)
Fortress Register: (Everydays 12:00 - 21:00)
Town Alexandria: Temporarily Closed
Jangan Cave: Open
Kings Valley: Open
Storm and Cloud Desert: Open
Job Temple: Open
Forgotten World: Open
Holy Water Temple: Open (Beginner)
Job / Trading: Old School (150x)
Custom Avatars: Yes
Fellow Pets: Yes
New Grab Pets: Yes
Emoji Skills: Yes
IP Limit: 2
HWID Limit: 2
Wing Bless: Yes
Silk per Hour: 2 Cash (only from lvl 100)
Start Inventory Slots: 55
Cash Reward by killing Uniques: Yes (3 - 100 Cash)
Model Switcher: (1D - 15D) Only SOX Weapons 10D
Events: H&S , S&D , LPN , LMS , Unique , Alchemy ,
Re-type , Trivia , Lucky Staller , First Type , Math,
Cash Lottery, Longest Online Players
Join Discord