1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Welcome to Ciryon 2 Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1BlaZeHunter Hunter16142286551996086550
2HooniganHunter Hunter15598502371941701112
3SlayerHunter Hunter21055673221874442802
4LokiHunter Hunter13099098181691788773
5RamboDiggaHunter Hunter11845677271566421410
6HouseTimeTrader Trader-13344346441465583859
7Parad0x351Hunter Hunter8711954801253046355
8AuxiliaHunter Hunter8147210641196574747
9SchAkaLTrader Trader179771931140155067
10BeelzebubTrader Trader19016620481121362169
11ScarfaceTrader Trader-866351181111054046
12UnheimlichHunter Hunter9383844361069018840
13FaithHunter Hunter6711309021052981777
14xxx666xxxHunter Hunter475438153857298856
15CIinkzHunter Hunter412778427794632110
16BarretTrader Trader-849264550781821403
17LeyraTrader Trader-1073264065758081529
18XantikTrader Trader-1453269664673970915
19StahlKopfTrader Trader-1872673236654974598
20UmbraNoctisTrader Trader-1042855206649831217
21HologramTrader Trader-1742232969580264645
22MrBlade1974Trader Trader-1408170441556697173
23GlittermanTrader Trader2020300292519785708
24FelixensTrader Trader1992469089491761147
25Duke89Trader Trader1921523829483249721
26BlyatTrader Trader1576534290463450231
27SinteXTrader Trader1364426845409167296
28BarisTrader Trader1630577247318838958
29FalleNGGTrader Trader932479877317777077
30xHydraliskTrader Trader963260985293262980
31ArielTrader Trader557493330278585448
32DavjdTrader Trader971281084275752066
33LasTHopeHunter Hunter132416433274081212
34DeathShotTrader Trader852644176254677222
35NairaTrader Trader557633911249696836
36Edjka1985Hunter Hunter105974525247653344
37VanilusHunter Hunter105907153247571932
38REPTILETrader Trader644864777247404574
39DiorTrader Trader661112520241073631
40lalala_girlTrader Trader800623926226094782
41FvckedYouHunter Hunter80262483221925858
42BabaJagaTrader Trader686098843220354844
43SnitchTrader Trader665787660216742500
44SkeletonHunter Hunter74557855216225994
45OutSidersHunter Hunter70071514211740505
46BrennanHeartHunter Hunter70066810211734397
47AnnaTrader Trader689774245208794973
48McMoinTrader Trader632168485207919114
49TerminatorHunter Hunter59605438201273025
50BelindaTrader Trader233676025199745892

Copyright © 2018-2020 - Ciryon 2 Online. All images on this website belong to their respective owners.

Server Time: 
Join Facebook
Join Discord
Official Ciryon 2 Christmas Trailer:
Official Ciryon 2 Trailer:
Official Ciryon 2 Teaser:
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Hotan: ZODIAC Tax: 20%

Rules in the Fortress War:

- Entry is Only with 1 Character per PC
- Disable Blackres in the Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots inside Fortress
- Disable Ressurection Scroll inside Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots Trace Ability inside Fortress

Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 105/1500
Max online: 130
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 20x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 2x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 4718
Characters: 4058
Guilds: 60
Rules on Job Mode:

- Only With 1 Character per PC
- Disable Fellow Pets
- Disable Ressurection Scroll
- Disable Reserve Return Scroll
- Disable Goods Drop inside Towns

Ciryon 2 Schedule:
Server Inspection:
Every Saturday 13:00

Next Inspection: loading timer...
Fortress Hotan:
Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30

Next Fortress: loading timer...
Medusa Spawn:
03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Selket & Neith Spawn:
00:30, 06:30, 12:30, 18:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Anubis & Isis Spawn:
03:30, 09:30, 15:30, 21:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Cash Lottery:
02:00, 06:00, 11:00, 14:00, 18:00, 22:00, 23:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Search & Destroy:
01:00, 05:00, 10:00, 13:00, 17:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Capture the Flag:
00:00, 02:00, 04:00, 06:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00, 22:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Randomly start one of the Events every 1 Hour:
Re-type, Trivia, Lucky Staller, Alchemy, First Type,
Longest Online Player, Math and Lucky Party Number
Ciryon 2 Server Info:
Server Status: HARD
Bots: Allowed
Pay2win items: EXIST
Coin System: Yes
RACE: CH / EU
Level Cap: 100
CH Mastery: 330
EU Mastery: 200
China Balance Skill Buff: Yes
Equip: 10D
Auto Equip: No
Play2Win: YES
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 20x
Gold drop: 2x
Item drop: 2x
SOX drop: 1x
Magic POP: 1x HARD
PLUS Notice: +10 to +15
Guild Limit: 30
Union Limit: 3
Plus Limit Equip: +13 (with ADV +15)
Plus Limit Devil´s Spirit: +10
Alchemy Rate: 1x
Academy: Yes
Fortress: Hotan (Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30)
Fortress Register: (Everydays 12:00 - 21:00)
Capure the Flag: Open
Town Alexandria: Temporarily Closed
Jangan Cave: Open
Kings Valley: Open
Storm and Cloud Desert: Open
Job Temple: Open
Forgotten World: Open
Holy Water Temple: Open (Beginner)
Job / Trading: Old School (150x)
Custom Avatars: Yes
Custom Fellow Pets: Yes
Custom Grab Pets: Yes
Custom Uniques: Yes
Emoji Skills: Yes
IP Limit: 2
HWID Limit: 2
Wing Bless: Yes
Silk per Hour: 2 Cash (only from lvl 100)
Start Inventory Slots: 55
Cash Reward by killing Uniques: Yes (3 - 100 Cash)
Model Switcher: (1D - 15D) Only SOX Weapons 10D
Events: H&S , S&D , LPN , LMS , Unique , Alchemy ,
Re-type , Trivia , Lucky Staller , First Type , Math,
Cash Lottery, Longest Online Players